Thank you po sa makakasagot :)

Step-by-step explanation:
u can search it I tried there is a lot of result
21.The circumference of the wheel = 2π (feet)
7 revolutions will travel 7 * 2π
If you use π approximately equal to 22/7, then the travel distance is approximately 44 feet
22.38.48 square centimeters (cm²)
23.1,589.625 sq cm
24. A=3.14m²
25.Area = 38.47 m²
as always, double check my answers for errors or carelessness.